NAME COLLEGE WEIGHT HIGH SCHOOL
Joey Dance Virginia Tech 125/133 Christiansburg
Zach Epperly Virginia Tech 174/184 Christiansburg
Jordan Miles Alderson-Broaddus 149 Clover Hill
Dennis Gustafson III Virginia Tech 125/133 Forest Park
Andrew Atkinson Virginia 141 Liberty Christian Academy
Brandon Jeske Old Dominion 125 Cox
Nick Nester Alderson-Broaddus 197 Roanoke Catholic
Casey Paglia American 141/149 Northampton
Justin Zimmerman Ferrum 125/133 Fluvanna County
Jacob Bonds Ferrum 125/133 Christiansburg
Gabe Lumpp Ferrum 141/149 Christiansburg
J.R. Wert Rider 125/133 Christiansburg
Reid Hues Alderson-Broaddus 125 Lee-Davis
Robert Janis Maryland 149/157 St. Christopher’s
Brett Stein Gardner-Webb 165/174 Forest Park
Sean Bridgeforth Ferrum 133/141 John Handley
Andrew McIntyre Ferrum 149 Culpeper County
Colby Dean Duke 149 John I. Burton
Tate Dulany Ferrum 197/285 Langley
Andrew Donchez Washington & Lee 133/141 Douglas Freeman
Daulton Henderson VMI 125 Ocean Lakes
Marcus Clements Ferrum 141 Chatham High School
Beau Donahue North Carolina State 149/157 Westfield
Austin Conrow Ferrum 149/157 Osbourn Park
Isaac Meadows Alderson-Broaddus 125 Millbrook
Samuel Jones Alderson-Broaddus 141 Thomas Dale
Corbin Ramos Ferrum 184/197 Mataoca
Austin Short Wheeling Jesuit 133/141 Appomattox County High School
Jon Altice Ferrum 174/184 Franklin County
Ryan Clingenpeel Ferrum 133 Franklin County
Brock Adams Ferrum 165/174 Franklin County
Frank Aiello Wheaton 157/165 Westfield High School
Stephen Aiello Wheaton 149/157 Westfield High School
Thomas Smith Ferrum 174/184 Powhatan
Gabe LaVey Shippensburg 157 Hanover (via NC State)
Michael Flora VMI 133 Hanover
Matthew Notarangelo York College 174 Oakton
Ryan Almond Ferrum 157 Orange
Zach Ryder Ferrum 165 Orange
Josh Lancaster Ferrum 149/157 Brookville
Hunter DeVall Ferrum 133/141 Tunstall
Chuck Sharon Campbellsville 197 Smithville
Corey Smith Ferrum 133/141 Pulaski
Duane Waterstraat Ferrum 165 Rustburg
Sean Raftery George Mason 149/157 Orange County
Logan Smith Ferrum 141 Loudon County
Adam Thurman Ferrum 197/285 Martinsville
Carlos Davenport Ferrum 285 Lee Davis
Luke Stewart Campbell 133/141 Brookville
Sean Van Dyke King 125/133 Grundy
Richard Rumley Virginia Tech 141/149 Bishop Sullivan Catholic
Jerry Ronnau Virginia Tech 141 Midlothian
Isaiah Baker West Liberty 157 Manasas Park
Mason Mele Virginia Tech 157/165 Hickory
Ryland O’Brien Appalachian State 174/184 First Colonial
Aston Williams Ferrum 285 Colonial Forge
Chandler Cole Ferrum 174 Eastside
Zach Martinez George Mason 184/197 Colonial Forge
William Jenkins Newberry 149/157 Abingdon
Cory Dickey Ferrum 174/184 Loudon County
Josh Toal Messiah 157 Stone Bridge
Colby Dean North Carolina State 149/157 John I Burton
Cory Williams Ferrum 174/184 Rural Retreat
Damon Minor Ferrum 141/149 Lake Taylor
David Reck Virginia Tech 184/197 Colonial Forge (via Air Force)
Justin Street King University 141 Grundy
Dan Harthausen King College 197 Peninsula Catholic
Ryland Arnold York College 133 Chantilly
Zach Rosenberry George Mason 197 Brentsville District
Aaron Bright Notre Dame College 125 Oscar Smith